Terça-feira 26 Mai 2015, 4h:26
Connected Artists Archive for the group Obscure Music Game
During season 16, we ran out of space for adding the champions winning artist to the connected artists list. Therefore the oldest ones were removed and a record of all connected artists will be kept in this thread.
Numbers and Special characters:
*Серёга*
::::::::::Клубнечёк
[Ужасы
▼VVV
•••••••●T★O★V★U★Z★I★N★S★K★Y●•••••••
方大同
1coolbass
3 Access & You
30 Минут Шансона
7k Oaks
833-45
93MillionMilesFromTheSun
A:
A Bad Day For Steam
A Cat Called Fritz
A Day to Remember
A Game With Stones
A Kit Fox
A Radio With Guts
a2c
Abergaz
Abysmal Torment
Abysmal Truth
Adam Boucher
Adam Vox
A'Kira
Al Sabo
Alex Highton
Alex Kontorovich
Alice Shields
All Lights
Alligatoah
Allroh
Amampondo & Airto Moreira
Amy Bruce Spaceshow
Ana Torroja & Miguel Bosé
And the Giraffe
ANDY ALTMANN
Angel OV Death
Angry Teenagers Who Want To Kill People
Anna Calvi
Anna Cinzia Villani
Anonymous Archives
Antz of Glory
Aquaelie
Arcade Eden
Archana Mohanty
Arkona
Arleta
Árstíðir Lífsins
Artan Lili
Astro Sonic
Artur Dyro
Asmus Tietchens
Atrum Artifex
auel neides
Aurum Solis
B:
Bachi Da Pietra
Bamsekoret
Bandjo
Bar 9
Barry Taft
Beautiful Pea Green Boat
beißpony
BELLADONNA UK
Belli Cosi
Benito Urgu
bersekutu dengan disco
Beyond the Flat Rocks
Big One Gum
Birth Asphyxia
Black Rainbow
Black Train Jack
blast rites
Blessed Inertia
Blind To See
Blixt Gordons Friserade Pudel
Blood of the Martyrs
Bobbie's Rocking Chair
Bobo Moreno & The Ernie Wilkins Almost Big Band
Body/Head
Bohren & der Club of Gore
Boone Reid
Borknagar
BRACINI BECARI
bredberi
Brisk & Fracus
Brootz
Bunny Homicide
Burn That Word
C:
C.Memi
Cam Meekins
Caspar Brötzmann Massaker
Catherine Jauniaux / eRikm
Celldweller
Cellgraft
Cerebrohepatorenal Syndrome
Cervello Elettronico
Cestrian
Chapeau Claque & Pretty Pink
Cheveu
Chicha Libre
Christian Mistress
Churchwood
City-X
Clive Carroll
Cloudc
Cocktail
Coil
Colin Stetson & Mats Gustafsson
Collab - Reddot
Connor Engstrom
Craft Spells
Creepy John Thomas
Curse
Cynical Smile
Cynix ft. Kelly C
D:
Damn Arms
Daniele Cavallanti & Tiziano Tononi
Darwin & Backwall
Derek Douget
Die Terrortucken
Digital Dödsmaskin
Dip In The Pool
Dipti Bhakti
Dirtyworx
Diskreet
Dissipation
Divertimento Ensemble
Dj Antitiesto
DJ Mendez
DJ Plautze mit Hupfdohle
DJ What What
Dwa Sławy
Doctor Ross
Doğan Mehmet
Dotti Holmberg
Double R.E.L.
Doughnuts
Dowsing
Dzierzynski Bitz
E:
e.MU
EC Twins
Eddie Marcon
Eden Bareket Quintet
Either/Orchestra
Eldjudnir
Eleanoora Rosenholm
Em Dias de Surto
Emily Jane White
Enfermidade
Enny Kusrini
Entertainment for the Braindead
Eric Montbel
Ernie Djohan & Oslan Husein
ESL?!
Esq.Kirland
Eternal November
eXorb
e-ZUKA
F:
Fatal Nunchaku
Faust
Fear Falls Burning
Fenomen
Fernando Rovetta
Fifths of Seven
Fight Amp
Final Fright
Flinke Namen
Fórmula Abierta
Fottutissima Pellicceria Elsa
Four Jacks
fragile beings
Francesco Sotgiu
Frank Schöbel & Team 4
Frank Vignola
Fred Lonberg-Holm Trio
Fred Lonberg-Holm's Fast Citizens
Frederico Picciochi
Free Throw
Frl. Linientreu
Furries in a Blender
Futür
G:
Ganesh Anandan
George Dunn
Ghäst
Ghost Ship Octavius
Gilles Choir
GLOD
Godspeed, nike
Goffredo Petrassi
Gomma Workshop
Gorchitza Live Project
Gorlock
gosto
Graffiti Mechanism
Grand General
Grandioso
Greasy
Guido Lembo
Gunsynth
H:
H.A.L. Stenbek 3000
Hal Russell NRG Ensemble
Halo Fauna
Hank McCoy
Happy Days
Harold Montgomery
Harter Kanten Graubrot
Hat Hat
HeavensDust
Hedvig Mollestad Trio
Hengzt & Bogy
Hermes Nye
Hey Nightmare
Hiixpendage X Koala Blue
hilofi
Hipnotik
Höllenlärm
House Of Aquarius
I:
I Korpens Eld
Idiopathic
Ilkka Heiskanen
Information
Innerguilt
Internal Amputation
Iva Bittova & Bang On A Can
J:
Jack Killed Jill
Jack with Killer
Jack Wint-Reilly
Jacob Bank
Jacques Malchance
Jadis
Japanese Motors
Jambal
James Dashow
Jeanna Salzer
Jennyfer Star
Jeruji
Jim Wheeler
Jo Harman
Jon Harald Balsnes
Jon Porras
jonny one lung
Joon Wolfsberg
Joshua Medina + Paurl Walsh
Jot
Joy Tyson & Moscow Family
joyride!
Jugtown Pirates
Julian Jay Savarin
K:
K Lapso
K.H.D.
Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel von Delphi
Kabutogani
Karen Beth
Karni Mata
Kazunaka Yamane
Keep Camping
Keletigui et ses Tambourinis
Ken Nakagawa, Daisuke Achiwa, Akira Tsuchiya
Kikie Spotlight & François Banholzer
Kill With Hate
Kirin J Callinan
Klondyke
Klubfiller Ft. Mc Whizzkid
KUD Idijoti
Kunt Puncher
KURIKINTON FOX
Kyerematen Stars
L:
Laboratory Of Mortuary
Lætitia Sadier
Lamented Souls
Latin Dreams
Laub
Laura Jean
Laura Stevenson and the Cans
Le Collectif Le Temps Des Cerises
Leaders of the Lost
Lean Left
Lebanon Hanover
Legäcy
Life To Live
Ligro
Liquid Monk
logos 29/11
Loikaemie
Lolipo
Lord Cyrus
Love Like Birds
LST da phunky child
Luciano Berio
Lucknow Pact
Lucrecia Dalt
Lunar Aurora
M:
M. Sage
M.O.T.O
M.I.K.E.
Machinae Supremacy
Macuso Vikovsky Trio
Makj
Manlio Cangelli
manqué
Mara Cubeddu
Marco Van Erpen
Marta Sánchez
Masahiko Satoh, Paal Nilssen-Love
Matthew Morrison
Matti Johannes Koivu
Maya Jane Coles
mazen kerbaj vs the israeli government
Mauricio Kagel
mc@b
MED
Michael Rabinowitz
mightiness
Mind.divided
Misha Alperin
Miss Groovy
Mohna
Monkey-Pieces
Mono Suono
Moon Bear
Mortal Plague
Morton Feldman
Møster!
Moth Eater
Mournful Congregation
Manupuma
Mr-Nico
Mushroom Brothers
My Device
N:
Nachtsucher
Naked Fish
Naty y su Charanga
Necropsycho
Neural TransmissioN
New Clear Sky
ngueweul rythme
Nicolas Kummert
Niels Lyhne Løkkegaard
Ninni Morgia Control Unit
N-liners
NRD
O:
Obří broskev
Official La'va
Oleszak / Turner
Olle Nyman
One Night Truc
Onirik
Opera Ebony and Heikki Sarmanto Jazz Ensemble
Operator Please
Orkest de Volharding
Oscar Olano
Our Ceasing Voice
P:
Palace Music
Palt
Pandora's Bliss
Paolo Castillo
Paul Blest
Penetration
Perc3ption
Pete Siers
Peter Brötzmann, Masahiko Satoh, Takeo Moriyama
Petros Tabouris
Phase Pervers
Philosophy
Photocall
Phyruis Black Jack
Pia Raug
Pierre Henry & Michel Colombier
Pinta Facile
Playman54
The Portuguese Man of War
Possessed By Paul James
Post Abortion Stress
Potty Mouth
Praying Gods
Pretty Johnny
Pro Luxe
Projekt 1989
Proyecto Uno
Psybetyarok
Puerto Rico y Su Combo
R:
Radium
ral7024
Ramson Badbonez
Rappy McRapperson and MC Wreckshin
Reciprocal
Red Scalp
Redbrick and G Parry
Redox
Reno
Rhisdur
Rhûnhule
Rocket or Chiritori
Rockettothesky
Roffe Ruff
ROOKiEZ is PUNK'D
Rüdiger Fuchs
Ruido
Runtah
Ryan Mcee
Rynerrr
S:
S.S.H.
Saad Hebboul
Sadettin Kaynak
Sagg Taqwacore Syndicate
Saintly Rows
Sameba
Satanic Corpse
SatanicElectro
Savina Yannatou & Primavera en Salonico Ensemble
Sayeeduddin Dagar
School of Comparative Irrelevance
Scrambled Eggs
Sean McCaul & Dave Johnsen
Seeds Of Iblis
Seether
Seiren
SEITA
Shallow
Shelby Cinca
Shere Kahnn
Shizuo
Shockwave
Sidsel Endresen & Stian Westerhus
silatigui
Silizium
Silk 86
Sina Mohseni
Skaburbian Collective
Skidbladnir
Slaughter of the Bluegrass
Smalls.
Snowing
Social Skam
Socks
Soknangr
Sore Eyelids
Soulfinder
Soulspell
Spectrum Vision
Spunk
Sphincter Fermentation
Stadtfischflex
Start A Revolution
Stealing Sheep
Steamboat Switzerland
Stefano Sabatini Trio
Stéphane Czopek
Stilverlight
Stressed out
Strictly Difficult
Sum 41
Supercanifradiciadespiaredosi
SuperJeg
Svein Finnerud Trio
Swing Combination
Sydney Scoring Orchestra
T:
t.p.a.o. batman ork.
talia coles
Taste of Sugar
Taurus Pedals
Tecfan
Tenor Saw
Thallus
The 1978ers
The A.M.D.A.
The Brandt Brauer Frick Ensemble
The Browning
The Coathangers
the Coolin' System
The Corner Friends
The Edsel Auctioneer
The German PANZER
The Glitch
The Grotesquery
The Molecules
THE NEUE AVANT-GARDE PROJECT
The Pax Cecilia
The Phoenix Ensemble
The Psychedelic Schafferson Jetplane
The Sepia Raven
The Skull Defekts
The Spaceship
The Stamping Bricks
The Tear Garden
The Thrace Ensemble
The Wise Acres
The Young Mothers
Therapies Son
Therapy?
There Is a Light That Never Goes Out
Thomas Leer
Timo Väänänen
Tina & David Meltzer
Tipsy Oxcart
TOMMY TORNADO
Tony Allen
TorZelan
Transpire, Bliss, Hyrax, Circa Cologne, C.D.T.M
Trinithos
Tristan Prettyman
Tropic Harbour
TRSE Creatures Allied
U:
United Women´s Orchestra
Untalented Nobody
Urs Leimgruber & Fritz Hauser
Urs Leimgruber, Joëlle Léandre, Fritz Hauser
V:
Van Kleef
Vapnet
VIKTAR SIAMAŠKA & KUMPANIJA
Violet Lorraine
W:
Wall of Noise
Whit Dickey
Wild Animal Party
Woptime
Wormburner
Wotan Folk
Wye Oak
Y:
Yer Heart!
Yiorgos Fakanas
Yuki Gerle
Yves Léveillé
Anything else:
Θλίψη
Ω╪Ω (sycorax)
Архангельский глас
Валерий Гаранин
Виктор Шендерович
Владимир Иванидзе
Глеб Павловский
Егор и Опизденевшие
Ленинград (саундтрек к Бумер. Фильм 2)
Скрипка
Эдуард Лимонов
Юнна Мориц
おのっち
ゼルダ
박창근
방사능
조성빈
姫神
尤雅
西野カナ
黒夜葬
ゼルダ